Fender California Standard Redondo Mini

Price History
• Scale Length: 578 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender California Standard Redondo Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender California Standard Redondo Mini With Bag Black 0974101106
Fender California Standard Redondo Mini With Bag Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Fender California Mini Redondo Acoustic Guitar In Surf Green - Incl Gig bag 0974101157
Fender California Mini Redondo Acoustic Guitar In Surf Green - Incl Gig bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
California Standard Redondo Mini with Bag, Spruce Top, 3-Color Sunburst
Compact miniature dreadnought body Short 22 ¾" scale length All-laminate construction Spruce or sapele top, sapele back and sides Gloss finish
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
California Standard Redondo Mini with Bag, Spruce Top, Surf Green
Compact miniature dreadnought body Short 22 ¾" scale length All-laminate construction Spruce or sapele top, sapele back and sides Gloss finish
prodImage
£191.57
£210.57
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Fender California Standard Redondo Black Spruce Top Mini Acoustic Guitar with Ba
Drawing from a storied legacy of reimagining the acoustic experience for daring and adventurous players, California Series acoustics stand out as...
prodImage
£220.76
£223.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Specification
Pickup:No
Scale Length:578 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender California Standard Redondo Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender CD-60 V3
£166.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha F400
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo CE
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender FA-115 Dreadnought Pack
£180.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha F370
£176.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez VC40WSCE
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha JR1
£194.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo Mini
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£191.57
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel