Fender CD-60 V3

Price History
• Western guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 643 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Spruce
• Back : Mahogany
• Sides : Mahogany
• Bridge : Walnut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender CD-60 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender CD-60 Dreadnought V3 DS, Walnut Fingerboard, Black, 970110506
Features Walnut Die-Cast Mahogany "C" Shape Product DescriptionIf you're a beginning guitar player, the best choice you can make is...
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Fender CD-60 V3 Sunburst 0970110532
Fender CD-60 V3 Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fender CD-60 Dreadnought V3 DS Acoustic Guitar in Black with Walnut Fretboard, Great for Beginners, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Fender CD-60 Dreadnought V3 DS Acoustic Guitar in Black with Walnut Fretboard, Great for Beginners, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons The Fender CD-60...
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Fender CD-60 Dreadnought V3 DS Acoustic Guitar in Black with Walnut Fretboard, Great for Beginners, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
prodImage
£204.41
Shipping: Free
Fender CD-60 Dreadnought V3 DS Acoustic Guitar in Black with Walnut Fretboard, Great for Beginners, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
prodImage
£204.41
Shipping: Free
Fender CD-60 Dreadnought V3 DS Acoustic Guitar in Black with Walnut Fretboard, Great for Beginners, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
prodImage
£220.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Top:Spruce
Back :Mahogany
Sides :Mahogany
Bridge :Walnut
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Walnut
Frets:20
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:643 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender CD-60 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha F400
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender FA-115 Dreadnought Pack
£180.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo Mini
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez VC40WSCE
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo CE
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha JR1
£194.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CD-60 V3
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel