Fender Blues DeVille C

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Blues DeVille C
from £53.00to £53.842 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Blues Deville Harmonica in C major
• Plastic comb body and brass reed plates
• Black and gold cover design
• Includes plastic case
• Rich tone and precise pitch thanks to molded PVC comb and phosphor bronze reeds
• Traditional shape with black satin covers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.84
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender 099-0702-001 Blues Deville Harmonica
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Blues Deville Harmonica Key of C Bright and Bold Tone Phosphor Bronze Reeds 68f82cda4f3ce94af3552efd
Blues Deville Harmonica Key of C Bright and Bold Tone Phosphor Bronze Reeds, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Vintage Musical Instruments > Vintage Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Blues Deville Harmonica in C major
Plastic comb body and brass reed plates
Black and gold cover design
Includes plastic case
Rich tone and precise pitch thanks to molded PVC comb and phosphor bronze reeds
Traditional shape with black satin covers
Fender Blues DeVille C
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prorexuk
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel