Hohner Blues Harp MS E

Manufacturer: Hohner
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
from £39.98to £45.502 offersManufacturer: Hohner
• E key
• Doussié wood comb
• stainless steel covers without side ventilation slots
• great response and tone for playing the blues
• brass reeds
• Richter tuning is the most common type of harmonica
• suitable for blues, bluegrass, country, folk, rock or pop
• E major Blues Harp MS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOHNER Blues Harp MS E Harmonica B072MB9TLQ
Diatonic, 20 reeds Wooden combs (Doussie (Afzelia) = Africa. hardwood) Brass reed plates 0.9 mm, stainless steel lid 30 days free online access ('Free Lessons') at D. Barretts bluesharmonica.com Handmade in Germany
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Hohner Blues Harp Harmonica - E 000134
Hohner Blues Harp Harmonica - E, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E key
Doussié wood comb
stainless steel covers without side ventilation slots
great response and tone for playing the blues
brass reeds
Richter tuning is the most common type of harmonica
suitable for blues, bluegrass, country, folk, rock or pop
E major Blues Harp MS

Price History

1M
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohner

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,830.54
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent keyCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Superforce 37 Melodica
£88.67
Hohner Superforce 37 MelodicaCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Echo Harp 96 CG
£97.87
Hohner Echo Harp 96 CGCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,386.64
Hohner Bravo II 48Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp D MS
£38.89
Hohner Blues Harp D MSCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Chrometta 12
£104.16
Hohner Chrometta 12Compare 2 Prices
Hohner Super 64 X
£489.00
Hohner Super 64 XCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 96 silent key
£1,909.79
Hohner Bravo III 96 silent keyCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,917.75
Hohner Bravo III 80Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
£1,977.60
Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel