Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
Manufacturer: Hohner
- Chromatic accordion with 34 treble keys
- 3-reed with 72 basses
- 5 treble registers and 2 bass registers
- Silent Key function for quiet playing
- Soft-touch keyboard for comfortable operation
- Concealed gauze and black fabric bellows
Price History
1M
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hohner
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,830.54

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,386.64

Hohner Bravo III 96 silent key
£1,909.79

Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,917.75

Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
£1,977.60

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,693.05

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,676.15

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,905.57
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Twilight (RAL 7026) H9-QX31-D9KT
£1,841.74
£1,872.69
Shipping: £30.95
with shipping: £30.95
Product Details
| Chromatic accordion with 34 treble keys |
| 3-reed with 72 basses |
| 5 treble registers and 2 bass registers |
| Silent Key function for quiet playing |
| Soft-touch keyboard for comfortable operation |
| Concealed gauze and black fabric bellows |
Price History
1M
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products