Hohner Bravo II 48
from £1,350.231 offer
Price History- Accordion incl. bag and carrying strap
- Dimensions: W18.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
- Weight: 4.9 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo II 48
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,994.58

Hohner Bravo myColor Sky III 72
£1,994.58

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,867.39

Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
£1,977.60
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PIANO ACCORDONS HOHNER BRAVO II 48 RED A16532 SILENTKEY chromatic piano accordion 6G-CJ4O-7V0B
Piano Accordions Hohner Chromatic Piano Accordion BRAVO II 48 Red A16532 Silentkey New 2019 Model Bellows in black, keyboard with SILENTKEY system, optimised bass mechanism, new registration buttons, improved case with ergonomic handles 48 bass, weight 5.1 kg, 2 registers on the 26-key keyboard, 2 voices, strap and case included

£1,350.23
£1,396.10
Shipping: £45.87
with shipping: £45.87
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W18.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 4.9 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo II 48
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Brilliant buy
|
21/06/2021
|
From Trustami
Fast delivery, and the seller was so helpful with answering some questions I had.
The instrument is great, not too heavy and the ideal for a beginner or an experienced player.
light weight,no pian on the wrist!
|
27/01/2019
|
From Trustami
I like it ,its easy to lift and play with it ,
Hohner Bravo II 48 Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
Popular Products