Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
- Piano accordion with 72 basses and 34 treble keys
- 3 ranks in the treble and 4 ranks in the bass
- 5 treble registers and 2 bass registers
- Includes gig bag and standard shoulder strap
- Material: plastic
- Dimensions: height 39.4 cm, width 18.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,703.99

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,828.60

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43

Hohner Bravo myColor Sunrise III 72
£1,657.91
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Sunset (RAL 4002) B0DPN3MFP3
Left hand: 72 bass/2 registers Right hand: 34 keys / 5 registers Silentkey - Soft Touch Right Hand Keyboard Logs: buttons with elegant design surface

£1,674.62
Shipping: Free
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Sunset (RAL 4002) R9-NBP1-PPMK
Left hand: 72 bass/2 registers Right hand: 34 keys / 5 registers Silentkey - Soft Touch Right Hand Keyboard Logs: buttons with elegant design surface

£1,977.60
£2,008.55
Shipping: £30.95
with shipping: £30.95
Product Details
| Piano accordion with 72 basses and 34 treble keys |
| 3 ranks in the treble and 4 ranks in the bass |
| 5 treble registers and 2 bass registers |
| Includes gig bag and standard shoulder strap |
| Material: plastic |
| Dimensions: height 39.4 cm, width 18.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products