Hohner Silver Star

Price History
• Harmonica
• 20 reeds
• Comb body made of plastic
• Brass reed plates: 0.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohner Silver Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hohner silver star M50405X E harmonica. 0050226
This inexpensive yet high quality model has a chrome case Key: E Silver Star
prodImage
£9.99
£20.89
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Hohner Silver Star M50410X A Harmonica 0035434
20 reeds. Plastic comb. Brass reed plates 0.9 mm. Sturdy plastic flip case.
prodImage
£10.49
£21.39
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Hohner M50411X Silver Star Bb Harmonica 0050228
Hohner BB Harmonicas Silver Star
prodImage
£10.50
£21.40
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Product Details
Additional information
20 reeds
Comb body made of plastic
Brass reed plates: 0.9 mm

Price History

1M
Hohner Silver Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohner

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23
Hohner Bravo II 48Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Student 26
£55.88
Hohner Student 26Compare 2 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
£45.50
Hohner Blues Harp MS ECompare 1 Prices
Hohner Student 32 Melodica
£60.36
Hohner Student 32 MelodicaCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Special 20 D
£61.42
Hohner Special 20 DCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS C
£44.55
Hohner Blues Harp MS CCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent keyCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63
Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.42
Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Silver Star
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £10.90
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £10.90
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel