Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
from £1,841.741 offer
Price History- Accordion incl. bag and carrying strap
- Dimensions: W39.4 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
- Weight: 7.4 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43

Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,867.39

Hohner Bravo myColor Sunrise III 72
£1,657.91

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,994.58
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Night (RAL 9005) C7-3VSV-QIGD
Left hand: 72 bass/2 registers Right hand: 34 keys / 5 registers Silentkey - Soft Touch Right Hand Keyboard Logs: buttons with elegant design' surface

£1,841.74
£1,898.61
Shipping: £56.87
with shipping: £56.87
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W39.4 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 7.4 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products