Hohner Bravo III 80
from £1,867.391 offer
Price History- Hohner Bravo Series for Students and Advanced Players
- Bravo III 80 Accordion with 37 Treble Keys, 80 Bass Buttons
- 3-voice, 5 Treble Registers, 2 Bass Registers
- Includes Ergonomic Textile Shoulder Strap and Gig Bag
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo III 80
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,994.58

Hohner Bravo myColor Sky III 72
£1,994.58
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO III 80 BLACK A16422 SILENTKEY NY-S7RK-1UE6
The Hohner Bravo III 80 Black A16422 Silentkey is a high-quality chromatic accordion. It is designed for learned musicians. Gig Bag Carrying Case Enables convenient and safe transport of the instrument. 37 piano keys Chromatic type. 7 types of registration. 4 standard bass vocals. SilentKey Design Reduces annoying key noise when touched. Modern treble grid. Reduced lever wear. Size: 44 x 18.5 cm. 8.6kg in weight. 5 tone colours. Straps included. They provide a secure grip between the accordion and the instrumentalist for smooth musical performance. Classic black color.

£1,867.39
£1,927.46
Shipping: £60.07
with shipping: £60.07
Product Details
| Hohner Bravo Series for Students and Advanced Players |
| Bravo III 80 Accordion with 37 Treble Keys, 80 Bass Buttons |
| 3-voice, 5 Treble Registers, 2 Bass Registers |
| Includes Ergonomic Textile Shoulder Strap and Gig Bag |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo III 80
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products