Hohner Bravo myColor Sky III 72
from £1,994.581 offer
Price History- Piano accordion with 72 basses
- 34 treble keys and 3 ranks in the treble
- 5 treble registers and 4 ranks in the bass
- Silent key with soft touch
- Standard reed blocks
- Dimensions: 395 x 185 mm, weight 7.4 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Sky III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,994.58

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43

Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,867.39
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Sky (RAL D2-240 60 25) 0R-EPT7-YFXN
Left hand: 72 bass/2 registers Right hand: 34 keys / 5 registers Silentkey - Soft Touch Right Hand Keyboard Logs: buttons with elegant design surface

£1,994.58
£2,025.53
Shipping: £30.95
with shipping: £30.95
Product Details
| Piano accordion with 72 basses |
| 34 treble keys and 3 ranks in the treble |
| 5 treble registers and 4 ranks in the bass |
| Silent key with soft touch |
| Standard reed blocks |
| Dimensions: 395 x 185 mm, weight 7.4 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Sky III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products