Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
from £1,674.631 offer
Price History- 34 melody keys and 72 bass buttons
- 3-chorus with 5 treble and 2 bass registers
- Silent-Key modified key mounting for quiet playing feel
- Includes gig bag and shoulder strap for easy transport
- Color design: Wind, with a wide range of colors
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43

Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,867.39

Hohner Bravo myColor Sunrise III 72
£1,657.91

Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,994.58
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Wind (RAL D2-190 60 25) B0DPN45W94
Left hand: 72 bass/2 registers Right hand: 34 keys / 5 registers Silentkey - Soft Touch Right Hand Keyboard Logs: buttons with elegant design surface

£1,674.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 34 melody keys and 72 bass buttons |
| 3-chorus with 5 treble and 2 bass registers |
| Silent-Key modified key mounting for quiet playing feel |
| Includes gig bag and shoulder strap for easy transport |
| Color design: Wind, with a wide range of colors |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products