Hohner Blues Harp MS F

Price History
• Harmonica
• Key: F major
• Number of reeds: 20
• MS system
• Length: 10 cm
• Material: Metal, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hohner Blues Harp MS F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hohner Blues Harp in the key of F With Plastic Case HBHF
Hohner Blues Harp in the key of F With Plastic Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HOHNER Blues Harp F Harmonica ND-KVJX-MJA3
Modular system: the bed base, the plates and the covers are interchangeable Reduced swelling thanks to the double varnishing of the Doussié wooden bed base 0.9mm Brass Music Plate Our harmonicas are now equipped with secure Torx attachments, ensuring stability and ease of maintenance. New SnapCase: new storage design of these hamonicas
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HOHNER Blues Harp F Harmonica B0DWN7H32P
Modular system: the bed base, the plates and the covers are interchangeable Reduced swelling thanks to the double varnishing of the Doussié wooden bed base 0.9mm Brass Music Plate Our harmonicas are now equipped with secure Torx attachments, ensuring stability and ease of maintenance. New SnapCase: new storage design of these hamonicas
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
HOHNER Blues Harp MS F Harmonica
Diatonic, 20 reeds Wooden combs (Doussie (Afzelia) = Africa. hardwood) Brass reed plates 0.9 mm, stainless steel lid 30 days free online access ('Free Lessons') at D. Barretts bluesharmonica.com Handmade in Germany
prodImage
£43.99
£48.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Key: F major
Number of reeds: 20
MS system
Length: 10 cm
Material
Metal, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Hohner Blues Harp MS F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohner

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23
Hohner Bravo II 48Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Starter Set Harmonica
£100.00
Hohner Blues Starter Set HarmonicaCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
£45.50
Hohner Blues Harp MS ECompare 1 Prices
Hohner Student 26
£55.88
Hohner Student 26Compare 2 Prices
Hohner Student 32 Melodica
£60.36
Hohner Student 32 MelodicaCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Special 20 D
£61.42
Hohner Special 20 DCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS C
£44.55
Hohner Blues Harp MS CCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent keyCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Rocket amp C
£67.97
Hohner Rocket amp CCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS F
jmb6256
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
The Sheffield Music Store
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel