Fender Blues Deluxe G

Price History
• Harmonica from the Blues Deluxe series
• Suitable for beginners and advanced players
• Key: G Major
• 10 holes, 20 reeds
• Plastic comb for clear sound and tuning stability
• Chromed metal construction
• Replaceable brass reed plates
• Includes plastic protective case and cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Deluxe G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of G, 10 Holes, Nickel Chrome, Includes Case 5D-LH26-7WV8
Perfect for the seasoned harpist or those who are just starting out, the Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica is versatile enough for any level of player. With solid construction, a traditional shape and bright, articulate tone, this diatonic 10-hole harmonica Key of G offers the classic sound and long-lasting reliability of any genuine Fender instrument. Chromed metal covers for comfortable performance Traditional shape and chromed metal covers will make your harmonica comfortable and easy to play Protective vented plastic case allows harmonica to dry after playing
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of G, 10 Holes, Nickel Chrome, Includes Case 0990701002
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of G, 10 Holes, Nickel Chrome, Includes Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica Key of G 10 Holes Nickel Chrome Includes Case 67be364ad57456fa34cc3166
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica Key of G 10 Holes Nickel Chrome Includes Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harmonica from the Blues Deluxe series
Suitable for beginners and advanced players
Key: G Major
10 holes, 20 reeds
Plastic comb for clear sound and tuning stability
Chromed metal construction
Replaceable brass reed plates
Includes plastic protective case and cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Deluxe G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Blues Deluxe G
Pineville Music LTD
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
pinevillemusic
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
noblepathsolutionsltd
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel