Hohner Blues Starter Set Harmonica

• Harmonica Set
• 7-piece
• Including practice CD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hohner Blues Starter Set Harmonica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hohner 'Blues Band' Harp/Harmonica set & Case, 7x Blues Harps, M1501/7
Hohner 'Blues Band' Harp/Harmonica set & Case, 7x Blues Harps, M1501/7, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
7-piece
Including practice CD

Price History

1M 3M
Hohner Blues Starter Set Harmonica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohner

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23
Hohner Bravo II 48Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
£45.50
Hohner Blues Harp MS ECompare 1 Prices
Hohner Student 26
£55.88
Hohner Student 26Compare 2 Prices
Hohner Student 32 Melodica
£60.36
Hohner Student 32 MelodicaCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Special 20 D
£61.42
Hohner Special 20 DCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS C
£44.55
Hohner Blues Harp MS CCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent keyCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Rocket amp C
£67.97
Hohner Rocket amp CCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43
Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Starter Set Harmonica
stringslingers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel