Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
from £1,674.631 offer
Price History- Accordion with 72 basses and 34 keys
- 5 registers for the right hand and 2 for the left hand
- Silent Key: Soft-touch keyboard for a comfortable playing feel
- 3 choirs in the treble and 4 choirs in the bass
- Standard reed blocks for reliable sound
- Dimensions: Width 39.5 cm, Depth 18.5 cm, Weight 7.4 kg
Popular Products

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23

Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74

Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.43

Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63

Hohner Bravo myColor Water III 72
£1,994.58

Hohner Bravo myColor Sky III 72
£1,994.58

Hohner Bravo myColor Sunrise III 72
£1,657.91
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOHNER BRAVO myColor III 72 Fire (RAL D2-020 50 30) B0DPN4ZKB8
Left hand: 72 bass/2 registers Right hand: 34 keys / 5 registers Silentkey - Soft Touch Right Hand Keyboard Logs: buttons with elegant design surface

£1,674.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Accordion with 72 basses and 34 keys |
| 5 registers for the right hand and 2 for the left hand |
| Silent Key: Soft-touch keyboard for a comfortable playing feel |
| 3 choirs in the treble and 4 choirs in the bass |
| Standard reed blocks for reliable sound |
| Dimensions: Width 39.5 cm, Depth 18.5 cm, Weight 7.4 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Hohner Bravo myColor Fire III 72
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products