Hohner Blues Harp MS A

• Harmonica
• MS system
• Reeds: 20
• Material: Brass, Wood
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hohner Blues Harp MS A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hohner HH532A Blues Harp - Key of A Chrome
Top quality diatonic harmonica Wooden comb/body Stainless Steel cover plates Hand made in Germany Ideal for playing the blues
prodImage
£44.92
£49.92
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
MS system
Reeds: 20
Dimensions
W10 Centimetre
Material
Brass, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Hohner Blues Harp MS A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohner

Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,350.23
Hohner Bravo II 48Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Student 26
£55.88
Hohner Student 26Compare 2 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS E
£45.50
Hohner Blues Harp MS ECompare 1 Prices
Hohner Student 32 Melodica
£60.36
Hohner Student 32 MelodicaCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo myColor Twilight III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Special 20 D
£61.42
Hohner Special 20 DCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS C
£44.55
Hohner Blues Harp MS CCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,841.74
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent keyCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72
£1,674.63
Hohner Bravo myColor Wind III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72
£1,807.42
Hohner Bravo myColor Day III 72Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hohner Blues Harp MS H
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohner Blues Harp MS Bb
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohner Blues Harp MS F
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suzuki C-20 Olive Harmonica
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohner Blues Harp MS A
Manns Music
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel