Hohner Blues Harp MS H

Manufacturer: Hohner
Hohner Blues Harp MS H
from £37.99to £41.173 offersManufacturer: Hohner
• Harmonica
• MS system
• Number of reeds: 20
• Reed plate: Brass; 0.9 mm
• Material: Brass, Wood
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohner Blues Harp MS H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hohner Blues Harp in the key of B With Plastic Case HBHB
Hohner Blues Harp in the key of B With Plastic Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HOHNER Blues Harp Harmonica B 5K-3EKD-0BWU
Modular system: the bed base, the plates and the covers are interchangeable Reduced swelling thanks to the double varnishing of the Doussié wooden bed base 0.9mm Brass Music Plate Our harmonicas are now equipped with secure Torx attachments, ensuring stability and ease of maintenance. New SnapCase: new storage design of these hamonicas
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HOHNER Blues Harp Harmonica B
Modular system: the bed base, the plates and the covers are interchangeable Reduced swelling thanks to the double varnishing of the Doussié wooden bed base 0.9mm Brass Music Plate Our harmonicas are now equipped with secure Torx attachments, ensuring stability and ease of maintenance. New SnapCase: new storage design of these hamonicas
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
MS system
Number of reeds: 20
Reed plate: Brass; 0.9 mm
Dimensions
W10 Centimetre
Material
Brass, Wood

Price History

1M
Hohner Blues Harp MS H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohner

Hohner Bravo III 72 silent key
£1,830.54
Hohner Bravo III 72 silent keyCompare 2 Prices
Hohner Superforce 37 Melodica
£88.67
Hohner Superforce 37 MelodicaCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Echo Harp 96 CG
£97.87
Hohner Echo Harp 96 CGCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo II 48
£1,386.64
Hohner Bravo II 48Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp D MS
£38.89
Hohner Blues Harp D MSCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Chrometta 12
£104.16
Hohner Chrometta 12Compare 2 Prices
Hohner Super 64 X
£489.00
Hohner Super 64 XCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 96 silent key
£1,909.79
Hohner Bravo III 96 silent keyCompare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo III 80
£1,917.75
Hohner Bravo III 80Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72
£1,977.60
Hohner Bravo myColor Sunset III 72Compare 1 Prices
Hohner Blues Harp MS H
jmb6256
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel