Fein Threading drill collet (64203012010)

Manufacturer: Fein
from £61.70to £84.893 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Thread tap collet for efficient threading
• Reliable grip of the tap on the square prevents slipping
• Tool-free and convenient tap change
• Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN / QuickIN MAX interface
• Diameter 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Threading drill collet (64203012010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 64203012010 Tapping Collett 7mm B07L8RZB1J
Fine quality, made in Germany., Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
Fein Threaded Collet Chuck 7mm Tool-Free Tap Change 64203012010
Fein Threaded Collet Chuck 7mm Tool-Free Tap Change, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Collets > Tap Collets
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Fein 64203012010 Threaded Collet Chuck 7mm Tool-Free Tap Change
Fein 64203012010 Threaded Collet Chuck 7mm Tool-Free Tap Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thread tap collet for efficient threading
Reliable grip of the tap on the square prevents slipping
Tool-free and convenient tap change
Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN / QuickIN MAX interface
Diameter 7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Threading drill collet (64203012010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£65.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel