Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
from £359.00to £579.9941 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Maximum torque of 1,050 Nm with brushless motor
• Torque setting in 6 levels for precise work
• Suitable for metric fasteners up to M27
• 3/4" external square drive for impact sockets
• Up to 600 fastenings per battery charge
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V and AMPShare batteries
• Weight without battery 3.10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein ASCD18-1000 W34 AS 18v 3/4" Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000
Fein ASCD18-1000 W34 AS 18v 3/4" Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 18v AMPShare Brushless 3/4" Square Impact Wrench Body O... 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 18v AMPShare Brushless 3/4" Square Impact Wrench Body O..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£381.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151261000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Cha... 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Cha..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Cha... 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Cha..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Cha... 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Cha..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151261000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS BL Impact Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Cha... 71151261000
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Cha..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 71151261000
FeinASCD 18-1000 W34 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maximum torque of 1,050 Nm with brushless motor
Torque setting in 6 levels for precise work
Suitable for metric fasteners up to M27
3/4" external square drive for impact sockets
Up to 600 fastenings per battery charge
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V and AMPShare batteries
Weight without battery 3.10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£364.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF923P2G
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW300RTJ
£347.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF921P2G
£332.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£381.94
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel