Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
from £360.00to £532.272 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 3,600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 4
• Torque Soft: 75 Nm
• Torque Hard: 50 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 57,600 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Cordless percussion drill QUADRIVE TPC 18/4 I-Basic 577224 575604
Festool Cordless percussion drill QUADRIVE TPC 18/4 I-Basic 577224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.00 / kg
FESTOOL - Cordless Percussion Drill TPC 18/4 I-Basic QUADRIVE Without Battery and Charger
Features Drivescrewsintowoodupto10x300mm Drillinginwoodupto70mmwithForstnerdrillbits InSystaInerSYS3M187 Installationofdoorsandwindows...
prodImage
£532.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 70 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 3,600 rpm
Number of Gears:4
Torque Soft:75 Nm
Torque Hard:50 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:57,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices
Festool KS 120 REB (575302)
£1,705.16
Festool KS 120 REB (575302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
£359.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£364.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW300RTJ
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD991P2
£320.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
£345.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.00 / kg
prodImage
£532.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel