FBT J 12

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT J 12
from £375.00to £402.005 offersManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
FBT

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT J12 12" Passive PA Speaker Black 8 Ohm 300W Portable Install DJ 37832
FBT J12 12" Passive PA Speaker Black 8 Ohm 300W Portable Install DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J12 Passive Speaker - Black (Each)
FBT J12 Passive Speaker - Black (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FBT J12 Passive Speaker - White
FBT J12 Passive Speaker - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J12 12" Passive PA Speaker White 8 Ohm 300W Portable Install DJ 37832W
FBT J12 12" Passive PA Speaker White 8 Ohm 300W Portable Install DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
FBT Audio FBT J12 12 Inch Passive Speaker, 300w @ 8 Ohms 125-37832
FBT J12 12 Inch Passive Speaker, 300w @ 8 Ohms, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
FBT X-Lite 110ACompare 2 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£375.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha DBR12
£394.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Aura AT-700
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS8I
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart MASK6C
£288.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha CBR12
£387.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12
intaaudio
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel