Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)

Price History
• Trekking Socks
• Material: Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Moisture-regulating
• Cushioning and cooling effect
• Quick-drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0FH2L81FX
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B01MSUKYQW
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0D8TNQWRX
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0D8TL92SG
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0FH2MRHWG
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0D8TLNDD4
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0D8TM8ZV5
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0FH2P4G4B
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B0FH2LYLQ2
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG8425297
With its medium padding and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a nice cooling effect when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG8425309
With its medium padding and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a nice cooling effect when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG8425298
With its medium padding and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a nice cooling effect when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG8425307
With its medium padding and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a nice cooling effect when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG10567494
With its medium cushioning and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Explore Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a nice cooling effect when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. The moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for the feet.Hiking socks for great comfort in mid-altitude mountains during warm to very warm temperatures3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical needs of each foot (right and left toe). Women's fit, specially designed for narrow feetCombination of fresh vegan materials including Lyocell - ideal for high summer temperaturesMedium cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Perfectly suited for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks for great comfort in mid-altitude mountains during warm to very warm temperatures3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against...
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG10567495
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG10567497
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG10567496
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool MAG11127603
With its medium cushioning and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a pleasant cooling effect while hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks for great comfort in medium-altitude mountains in warm to very warm temperatures3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe)Fresh vegan material combination featuring Lyocell - ideal for high summer temperaturesMedium thickness cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Perfectly suitable for lightweight hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks for great comfort in medium-altitude mountains in warm to very warm temperatures3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit tailored to the spec...
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 B018K9I018
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 11-12.5 B01MSX7SVV
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B018K9HZUK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5 B01MXWBVXX
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 8-9 B01MXWBUAO
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B01NBIQXS5
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-7.5 B018K9I2AW
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.23
£33.86
Shipping: £6.63
with shipping: £6.63
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling 081182S
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.95
£31.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling 081182S
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling B018K9HR2G
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
Moisture-regulating
Cushioning and cooling effect
Quick-drying

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 71 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£15.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
£15.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut Men
£11.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Women (16128)
£15.10
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£11.77
Compare Prices
33 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel