Falke SK4 Advanced Compression Light Women (16578)

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke SK4 Advanced Compression Light Women (16578)
from £36.9910 offersManufacturer: FalkePrice History
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Quick-drying, Warming
• Material: Merino wool
• Ski socks
• Material: 55% new wool, 38% polyamide, 5% polypropylene, 2% elastane
• Features: Direct power transfer, high control, light compression
• Optimal fit for custom-fit ski boots
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£36.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 152220658
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 152220656
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 152220657
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5 B089TN7MC8
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£39.28
£45.87
Shipping: £6.59
with shipping: £6.59
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 7-8 B0BB9QB93R
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£39.86
£46.23
Shipping: £6.37
with shipping: £6.37
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B089TNJ9XX
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£40.63
£47.67
Shipping: £7.04
with shipping: £7.04
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8 B089WZ9J5Y
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£40.86
£47.47
Shipping: £6.61
with shipping: £6.61
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 5.5-6.5 B0BB9X2DCN
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£41.00
£47.91
Shipping: £6.91
with shipping: £6.91
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 4-5 B0BB9RQLT1
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Red Rose 8564, 4-5 096439S
Compression ski socks made of insulating merino wool for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£41.95
£45.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Product Details
Additional features
Ski socks
Material: 55% new wool, 38% polyamide, 5% polypropylene, 2% elastane
Features: Direct power transfer, high control, light compression
Optimal fit for custom-fit ski boots
Clothing Features
Insulating, Quick-drying, Warming
Material
Material:Merino wool

Price History

1M
Falke SK4 Advanced Compression Light Women (16578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£24.95
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 17 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£26.64
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)Compare 16 Prices
Falke SC 1
£25.00
Falke SC 1Compare 6 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£14.67
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 7 Prices
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£29.52
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 MenCompare 5 Prices
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£33.90
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£42.73
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)Compare 11 Prices
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£33.95
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks MenCompare 8 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£33.24
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£37.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Clima Protect Feel Warm Flat Women
£37.48
Compare Prices
27 offers
Spyder Overweb
£28.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£37.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£38.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£35.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£39.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel