Falke SK2 Cashmere Men

Price History
• Ski socks made from ultra-soft cashmere and warming merino wool
• Breathable and moisture-wicking for dry, blister-free feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Cashmere Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE SK2 Intermediate Cashmere Men Knee-high socks black-mix (3010) 42-43 B014HJLWSS
Ski socks made from ultra-soft cashmere and warming merino wool for optimal thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking, triple layer design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer an extra soft feel and good control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides protection and optimum boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cashmere used gives you a comfortable fit and keeps your feet warm, which is particularly important when skiing in cold areas or at low temperatures FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Cashmere Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Functional Yarn 1 Pair B014HJLWSS
Ski socks made from ultra-soft cashmere and warming merino wool for optimal thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking, triple layer design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer an extra soft feel and good control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides protection and optimum boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cashmere used gives you a comfortable fit and keeps your feet warm, which is particularly important when skiing in cold areas or at low temperatures FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£102.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski socks made from ultra-soft cashmere and warming merino wool
Breathable and moisture-wicking for dry, blister-free feet

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Cashmere Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£23.21
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)Compare 43 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£18.87
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 30 Prices
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£22.82
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 34 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 43 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 25 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 33 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£19.95
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
26 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£111.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel