Faber-Castell Pitt Artist Pen Brush Basic Colors 12-Pack Case

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £27.99to £43.376 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Ink Marker
• 12 pigmented ink markers in vibrant colors
• Flexible brush tip with variable line width
• Odorless, acid-free, and pH neutral
• Ideal for sketches, drawings, illustrations, and layouts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Pitt Artist Pen Brush Basic Colors 12-Pack Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Brush India Ink Pen, Basic Tones, Set of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring OH-B4X0-JNON
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist INK PITT Artist pens have a reliable, even flow of ink, with the point gliding softly and smoothly over the paper. The ink of the finest quality, permanent Indian ink, acid-free and archival. India ink will not bleed and is waterproof IDEAL The pens are especially suitable for drawings, plans, and layout work. Ideal for graphic artists, designers, illustrators, and architects, along with both professional and hobby artists. NIB Quality tip provides maximum flexibility for spontaneous sketches, or detail work. Excellent for sketching, colouring, and mixed media ESSENTIAL PITT Artist Pens are a classic staple of any artist’s collection. Great for all artists, budding or professional. Must-have item for any artist’s collection
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell PITT Artist Brush Pen Set of 12 Intensive Colours '4005402674213
PITT Artist Brush Pen Set of 12 Intensive Colours, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £28.99 / 1
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Brush India Ink Pen, Basic Tones, Set of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring OH-B4X0-JNON
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist INK PITT Artist pens have a reliable, even flow of ink, with the point gliding softly and smoothly over the paper. The ink of the finest quality, permanent Indian ink, acid-free and archival. India ink will not bleed and is waterproof IDEAL The pens are especially suitable for drawings, plans, and layout work. Ideal for graphic artists, designers, illustrators, and architects, along with both professional and hobby artists. NIB Quality tip provides maximum flexibility for spontaneous sketches, or detail work. Excellent for sketching, colouring, and mixed media ESSENTIAL PITT Artist Pens are a classic staple of any artist’s collection. Great for all artists, budding or professional. Must-have item for any artist’s collection
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell - PITT Artist Brush Pens - 12 Intensive Colours in Display Box 267421
Faber-Castell - PITT Artist Brush Pens - 12 Intensive Colours in Display Box, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell : Pitt : Artists Brush Pen : Set of 12 : Bright Colours GFAB12NT
Faber-Castell : Pitt : Artists Brush Pen : Set of 12 : Bright Colours, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Artists Brushes
prodImage
£35.70
£39.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Brush India Ink Pen, Basic Tones, S ‎F267421
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Brush India Ink Pen, Basic Tones, S, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Stencils & Templates
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ink Marker
12 pigmented ink markers in vibrant colors
Flexible brush tip with variable line width
Odorless, acid-free, and pH neutral
Ideal for sketches, drawings, illustrations, and layouts

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Pitt Artist Pen Brush Basic Colors 12-Pack Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£30.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy swift 331
£30.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£25.41
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
price_win
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £28.99 / 1
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel