Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Jumbo Drawing Set

Price History
• Pencil Set
• Lead Diameter: 5.3 mm
• Break-resistant thanks to special bonding
• Includes 2 pencils, 1 double sharpener case, 1 eraser
• Water-based coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Jumbo Drawing Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell 4 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils Blister Card Set, Including 2B, 4B, Double Hole Sharpening Box for Standard and Jumbo Black Lead Pencils, Dust-Free Vinyl Eraser B00H3KMUHQ
Special glue for shatter-proof graphite Environmentally friendly water lacquer Perfect for sketching and drawing
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Faber-castell 4 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils Blister Card - fabercastell 9000 jumbo set sketch FC119398
Special glue for shatter-proof graphite Environmentally friendly water lacquer Perfect for sketching and drawing
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell 4 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils Blister Card Set, Includi...
4 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils Blister Card Set, Includi..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pencil Set
Lead Diameter: 5.3 mm
Break-resistant thanks to special bonding
Includes 2 pencils, 1 double sharpener case, 1 eraser
Water-based coating

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Jumbo Drawing Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£12.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 400 permanent marker
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Vector K01
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
uk-shopping-centre-sales
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel