Fabas Luce Britton pendant light (3673-40-126)

Manufacturer: Fabas Luce
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Glass pendant lamp
• Chromed grid inlay
• Diameter: 220mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£156.57
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
smoke grey, black Fabas Luce Britton pendant light, 1-bulb, grey-transparent, glass 10032442
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£156.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glass pendant lamp
Chromed grid inlay
Diameter: 220mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Fabas Luce Britton pendant light (3673-40-126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel