Exide Premium Superior EA640

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA640
from £62.17to £165.76131 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 64 Ah
• Cold cranking amperage (EN): 640 A
• Terminal arrangement: 1
• Polarity: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 15.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027 16222031RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027 16222031RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027 16222031RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027 16222031RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER ONE CONVERTIBLE COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE 1.4 1.6 1.4D 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16219929RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16219929RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16219929RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16219929RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 3.4 07 to 09 Exide 027 640A 64Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16222152RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16222152RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16222152RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16222152RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ12 XJ6 XJ SOVEREIGN Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New 16220131RMP
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New 16220131RMP
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New 16220131RMP
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New 16220131RMP
Battery fits ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 500E STRADA 1.4 2.0 1981 on Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New 16220671RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New 16220671RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New 16220671RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New 16220671RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN MAESTRO APACHE 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.0D 71 to 92 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New 16221343RMP
Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New 16221343RMP
Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah 16222075RMP
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New 16221343RMP
Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah 16222075RMP
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah 16222075RMP
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New 16221343RMP
Battery fits KIA VENGA NIRO XCEED CEED SPORTAGE CERATO MAGENTIS 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah 16222075RMP
Battery fits LANCIA PHEDRA LYBRA DEDRA THEMA DELTA Exide 027 640A 64Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU LEVORG TREZIA 1.6 2.0 1.4D 2011 on Exide 027 640A 64Ah New 16222675RMP
Battery fits SUBARU LEVORG TREZIA 1.6 2.0 1.4D 2011 on Exide 027 640A 64Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU LEVORG TREZIA 1.6 2.0 1.4D 2011 on Exide 027 640A 64Ah New 16222675RMP
Battery fits SUBARU LEVORG TREZIA 1.6 2.0 1.4D 2011 on Exide 027 640A 64Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:15.8 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 64 Ah
Cold cranking amperage (EN): 640 A
Terminal arrangement: 1
Polarity: 0 (+ terminal on the right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
96 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
parts-saver
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel