Exide EL600

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide EL600
from £72.55to £182.02282 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car battery
• EFB technology for high cycle life
• Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking amps: 640 A
• Dimensions: 242 x 175 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

282 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda HR-V 1.5 i-VTEC RU (2015-2022)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda HR-V 1.5 i-VTEC RU (2015-2022), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Nissan Juke 1.6 DIG-T F15 (2014-2020)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Nissan Juke 1.6 DIG-T F15 (2014-2020), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Fiat 500 0.9 TwinAir 312 (2008-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Fiat 500 0.9 TwinAir 312 (2008-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Fiesta 1.5 TDCI 85 MK8 B479 2017-
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Fiesta 1.5 TDCI 85 MK8 B479 2017-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen ID.4 Pro 77kWh (2021-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen ID.4 Pro 77kWh (2021-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.5 eTSI MK8 (2020-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.5 eTSI MK8 (2020-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid 2019-
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid 2019-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Stop Start 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery FORD KA (RU8)(1.2, 1.3 TDCi)
Exide EL600 Stop Start 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery FORD KA (RU8)(1.2, 1.3 TDCi), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.5 TSI 130 (2016-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.5 TSI 130 (2016-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.0 TSI BlueMotion 110
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.0 TSI BlueMotion 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Puma 1.5 EcoBoost BX726 (2019-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Puma 1.5 EcoBoost BX726 (2019-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 108 1.2 (2014-2022)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 108 1.2 (2014-2022), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS Hyundai I30 1600 Petrol 2010
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS Hyundai I30 1600 Petrol 2010, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Fiesta 1.0 125 MK 8 B479 (2017-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Fiesta 1.0 125 MK 8 B479 (2017-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Octavia 1.4 TSI 140 5E (2013-2021
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Octavia 1.4 TSI 140 5E (2013-2021, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Audi A1 1.0 30TFSI GB (2018-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Audi A1 1.0 30TFSI GB (2018-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.6 BlueHDi 100 (2012-2019)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.6 BlueHDi 100 (2012-2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.4 GTE MK8 (2020-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.4 GTE MK8 (2020-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda CR-V 1.5 VTEC 190 MK 5 (2018-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda CR-V 1.5 VTEC 190 MK 5 (2018-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.0 VTi 68 (2012-2019)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.0 VTi 68 (2012-2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Exide 11971139RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits DS DS3 DS7 CROSSBACK DS4 DS3 CROSSBACK DS7 2015 on Exide 12012087RMP
EFB Car Battery fits DS DS3 DS7 CROSSBACK DS4 DS3 CROSSBACK DS7 2015 on Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits JEEP COMPASS WRANGLER RENEGADE AVENGER 2007 on Stop Start 12047670RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP COMPASS WRANGLER RENEGADE AVENGER 2007 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.66
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start 11991436RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 EFB 12089393RMP
EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI COLT ASX MIRAGE SPACE STAR Stop Start 9426696RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI COLT ASX MIRAGE SPACE STAR Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Exide 1614214RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO BRERA 147 SPIDER Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start 4159127RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits HYUNDAI BAYON MATRIX VELOSTER KONA i10 Stop Start 1658880RMP
EFB Car Battery fits HYUNDAI BAYON MATRIX VELOSTER KONA i10 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.72
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX30 2 6 CX5 2007 on Stop Start Exide 027 EFB 640A 60Ah 1324590RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX30 2 6 CX5 2007 on Stop Start Exide 027 EFB 640A 60Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
EFB technology for high cycle life
Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking amps: 640 A
Dimensions: 242 x 175 x 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
207 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£71.03
Compare Prices
87 offers
Exide EL600
performance_parts_direct
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£75.34
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel