Exide EL600

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide EL600
from £72.55to £182.02282 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car battery
• EFB technology for high cycle life
• Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking amps: 640 A
• Dimensions: 242 x 175 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

282 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide EL600 Start Stop 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery FIT ALFAROMEO/FIAT/LANCIA
Exide EL600 Start Stop 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery FIT ALFAROMEO/FIAT/LANCIA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.5 TSI MK8 (2020-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.5 TSI MK8 (2020-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech 68 Mk3 (2016-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech 68 Mk3 (2016-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS VOLKSWAGEN MK 7 GOLF 1192 Petrol 62
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS VOLKSWAGEN MK 7 GOLF 1192 Petrol 62, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost BX726 (2019-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost BX726 (2019-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.4 HDi 68 (2012-2019)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.4 HDi 68 (2012-2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda CR-V 1.5 VTEC 170 MK 5 (2018-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda CR-V 1.5 VTEC 170 MK 5 (2018-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Audi A3 1.4 40TFSIe 8Y (2020-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Audi A3 1.4 40TFSIe 8Y (2020-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS Nissan Note 1.5 Diesel 2014
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS Nissan Note 1.5 Diesel 2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Fabia 1.0 TSI 110 PJ (2021-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Fabia 1.0 TSI 110 PJ (2021-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Kodiaq 1.4 TSI 150 NS7 (2016-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Kodiaq 1.4 TSI 150 NS7 (2016-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 108 1.0 (2014-2022)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 108 1.0 (2014-2022), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Passat 1.4 TSI B8 (2014-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Passat 1.4 TSI B8 (2014-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS Fiat 500 START STOP 1200 Petrol 2012
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS Fiat 500 START STOP 1200 Petrol 2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.5 TSI MK7 2013-2020
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.5 TSI MK7 2013-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Audi A3 1.5 35TFSI 8Y (2020-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Audi A3 1.5 35TFSI 8Y (2020-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Fiat Punto 1.3 JTDM 95 (2012-2018)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Fiat Punto 1.3 JTDM 95 (2012-2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS FIAT 500C 1400 Petrol 2011
Exide EL600 Start Stop FITS FIAT 500C 1400 Petrol 2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Stop Start 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery = VARTA N60 EF
Exide EL600 Stop Start 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery = VARTA N60 EF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Exide EL600 Stop Start 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery
Exide EL600 Stop Start 12V 60Ah 640CCA EFB Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Fiat Punto 1.4 (2012-2018)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Fiat Punto 1.4 (2012-2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.2 VTi 82 (2012-2019)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Peugeot 208 1.2 VTi 82 (2012-2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.4 TSI MK7 2012-2020
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Volkswagen Golf 1.4 TSI MK7 2012-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Vauxhall Corsa F 1.2 (2019-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Vauxhall Corsa F 1.2 (2019-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Kamiq 1.0 TSI 95 (2019-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Skoda Kamiq 1.0 TSI 95 (2019-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Suzuki Swift 1.2 A2 (2017-)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Suzuki Swift 1.2 A2 (2017-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EL600 EXIDE EFB Car Battery (027EFB) 3 Years Warranty
EL600 EXIDE EFB Car Battery (027EFB) 3 Years Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Fiesta 1.5 ST 200 MK 8 B479 (2017-
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Ford Fiesta 1.5 ST 200 MK 8 B479 (2017-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda CR-V 2.0 i-VTEC MK 4 (2012-2019)
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600 Honda CR-V 2.0 i-VTEC MK 4 (2012-2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
EFB technology for high cycle life
Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking amps: 640 A
Dimensions: 242 x 175 x 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
207 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£71.03
Compare Prices
87 offers
Exide EL600
performance_parts_direct
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£75.34
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel