Exact Deburring Tool Set (60003)

Manufacturer: Exact (Präzisionswerkzeuge)
Exact Deburring Tool Set (60003)
from £61.64to £92.192 offersManufacturer: Exact (Präzisionswerkzeuge)
• Deburring Tool Set
• Blades: 2.6 / 3.2 / 6 mm
• Handle type D
• Adapter insert 3.2/6 mm
• Universal deburrer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exact Deburring Tool Set (60003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exact Deburrer Kit Set Sizes: 2.6 mm, 3.2 mm, 6 mm, Precision Tool 60003
Exact Deburrer Kit Set Sizes: 2.6 mm, 3.2 mm, 6 mm, Precision Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Deburring Tools
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Exact 60003 Deburrer Kit Set Sizes: 2.6 mm, 3.2 mm, 6 mm, Precision Tool
Exact 60003 Deburrer Kit Set Sizes: 2.6 mm, 3.2 mm, 6 mm, Precision Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Deburring Tools
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Blades: 2.6 / 3.2 / 6 mm
Handle type D
Adapter insert 3.2/6 mm
Universal deburrer

Price History

1M
Exact Deburring Tool Set (60003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel