Evoc Gear Bag 35

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Gear Bag 35
from £53.95to £87.4611 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Gear Bag 35 by Evoc, ideal for snow or bike adventures
• Separate wet compartment for shoes, easily accessible side pocket
• Removable, dirt-repellent dividers
• Carry-on dimensions, volume: 35 l, weight: 650 g
• Material: 600d polyester, water-repellent
• Optimal for skiing, cycling, snowboarding, travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Gear Bag 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Gear Bag 35
EVOC Gear Bag 35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 35
EVOC Gear Bag 35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 35 Travel Gear Bag (Separate Wet Compartment, Robust Outer Material, Padded Main Compartment, Individually Divisible, Dirt/Water Resistant), Black EV725626
Maximum protection: Whether snow or bike adventures, this bag will make sure all your precious gear is undamaged when on your adventure, due to its robust outer material and the well padded main compartment. Adjustable storage: With variable partitions in the main compartment and a separate zipped compartment, this EVOC backpack is great to personalise and have quick and easy access to all your equipment. Long lasting: The EVOC rucksack not only keeps all your gear dry, but with the inner lining being dirt and water resistant, you can use it in all weather conditions knowing its not being damaged. Practical function: The bag can be carried like hand luggage, or for making life easier between destinations you can also use the removable shoulder straps to carry this back as a standard rucksack. Box contents: EVOC GEAR BAG 35 gear bag - separate wet compartment - robust outer material - padded main compartment - individually divisible - colour: black
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 35 Travel Gear Bag (Separate Wet Compartment, Robust Outer Material, Padded Main Compartment, Individually Divisible, Dirt/Water Resistant), Black B095KCJSXK
Maximum protection: Whether snow or bike adventures, this bag will make sure all your precious gear is undamaged when on your adventure, due to its robust outer material and the well padded main compartment. Adjustable storage: With variable partitions in the main compartment and a separate zipped compartment, this EVOC backpack is great to personalise and have quick and easy access to all your equipment. Long lasting: The EVOC rucksack not only keeps all your gear dry, but with the inner lining being dirt and water resistant, you can use it in all weather conditions knowing its not being damaged. Practical function: The bag can be carried like hand luggage, or for making life easier between destinations you can also use the removable shoulder straps to carry this back as a standard rucksack. Box contents: EVOC GEAR BAG 35 gear bag - separate wet compartment - robust outer material - padded main compartment - individually divisible - colour: black
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Gear Bag 35L Black
EVOC Gear Bag 35L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 35L 2021: BLACK 35L EV725626
EVOC Gear Bag 35L 2021: BLACK 35L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 35L 2021: STEEL 35L EV725633
EVOC Gear Bag 35L 2021: STEEL 35L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Gear Cycle Bicycle Bike Bag Black - 35 L EV725626
Evoc Gear Cycle Bicycle Bike Bag Black - 35 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Gear Bicycle Cycle Bike Bag Black - 35 L EV725626
Evoc Gear Bicycle Cycle Bike Bag Black - 35 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Gear Bag 35 2026: DARK OLIVE 35L EV734369
Evoc Gear Bag 35 2026: DARK OLIVE 35L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£87.46
Shipping: Free
Evoc Gear Bag 35 2026: BLACK 35L EV734352
Evoc Gear Bag 35 2026: BLACK 35L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£87.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gear Bag 35 by Evoc, ideal for snow or bike adventures
Separate wet compartment for shoes, easily accessible side pocket
Removable, dirt-repellent dividers
Carry-on dimensions, volume: 35 l, weight: 650 g
Material: 600d polyester, water-repellent
Optimal for skiing, cycling, snowboarding, travel

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Gear Bag 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Gear Bag 35
biketart*
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
E-BikesDirect
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel