Jack Wolfskin All-in Duffle 45

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £72.19to £101.655 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Material: Polyester
• Durable, waterproof Cross Rip 300D RE recycled polyester bag
• Large main compartment with 4 inner pockets
• Detachable shoulder straps for versatile carrying options
• Water-repellent, lockable zippers
• 45-liter capacity, suitable for carry-on luggage
• Dimensions: 62 x 31 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin All-in Duffle 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
All-in Duffle 45, Midnight Sky, Standard Size, Not Applicable B0DLPBC46R
Versatile robust travel bag Attachment loop Repairable and water-repellent zip Storage bag Stowable
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
All-in Duffle 45, Midnight Sky, Standard Size, Not Applicable 1233039
Versatile robust travel bag Attachment loop Repairable and water-repellent zip Storage bag Stowable
prodImage
£79.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin All-in Duffle 45 B0CPM3CL5X
Versatile robust travel bag Attachment loop Repairable and water-repellent zip Storage bag Stowable
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin All-in Duffle 45 B0CPJRL9H7
Versatile robust travel bag Attachment loop Repairable and water-repellent zip Storage bag Stowable
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin All-in Duffle 45, Mint Leaf B0CPJQ7Y8L
Versatile robust travel bag Attachment loop Repairable and water-repellent zip Storage bag Stowable
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Durable, waterproof Cross Rip 300D RE recycled polyester bag
Large main compartment with 4 inner pockets
Detachable shoulder straps for versatile carrying options
Water-repellent, lockable zippers
45-liter capacity, suitable for carry-on luggage
Dimensions: 62 x 31 x 30 cm
Specifications
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin All-in Duffle 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Ancona
£38.65
Jack Wolfskin AnconaCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£115.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Elite Combi
£57.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Gear Bag 55
£83.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Gear Bag 20
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Orca Transition Bag
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel