Evoc Gear Bag 55

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Gear Bag 55
from £83.23to £105.295 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Gear Bag 55 by Evoc with backpack function
• Main compartment with variable divider
• Can be carried as a backpack, removable shoulder straps
• Carry-on dimensions: 60 x 32 x 28 cm
• Organizer compartments for quick access
• Volume: 55 l, Weight: 970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Gear Bag 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Gear Bag 55 2026: DANNY MACASKILL BLACK 55L EV735625
EVOC Gear Bag 55 2026: DANNY MACASKILL BLACK 55L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 55 Travel Bag (Water-Repellent Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Large Shoe Compartment with Rear Opening, Removable Shoulder Straps, Bike Bag with Variable dividers), Dark Olive 148911753
Optimal protection for cycling: in this duffel bag, loose equipment stays safe and undamaged on every tour thanks to the robust, water-repellent outer material and well-padded main compartment. Customisable travel bag: With a customisable main compartment and separate zipped compartments, the Gear Bag is a organisational genius with quick access to your equipment. Ideal material: The travel bag reliably protects your gear thanks to its dirt- and water-repellent inner lining, keeping it dry and undamaged in all weathers. Practical rucksack function: The sports bag with rear access can be carried as a rucksack, allowing you to transport your equipment comfortably and conveniently. Scope of delivery: EVOC GEAR BAG 55 Travel Bag – large travel bag with rucksack function – water-repellent – removable shoulder straps – variable dividers – dimensions: 33 x 25 x 59 cm – colour: dark olive
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 55 Travel Bag (Water-Repellent Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Large Shoe Compartment with Rear Opening, Removable Shoulder Straps, Bike Bag with Variable dividers), Black B0FTTB9YCQ
Optimal protection for cycling: in this duffel bag, loose equipment stays safe and undamaged on every tour thanks to the robust, water-repellent outer material and well-padded main compartment. Customisable travel bag: With a customisable main compartment and separate zipped compartments, the Gear Bag is a organisational genius with quick access to your equipment. Ideal material: The travel bag reliably protects your gear thanks to its dirt- and water-repellent inner lining, keeping it dry and undamaged in all weathers. Practical rucksack function: The sports bag with rear access can be carried as a rucksack, allowing you to transport your equipment comfortably and conveniently. Scope of delivery: EVOC GEAR BAG 55 Travel Bag – large travel bag with rucksack function – water-repellent – removable shoulder straps – variable dividers – dimensions: 33 x 25 x 59 cm – colour: black
prodImage
£89.73
Shipping: Free
EVOC Gear Bag 55 2026: DARK OLIVE 55L EV734345
EVOC Gear Bag 55 2026: DARK OLIVE 55L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Gear Bag 55 Travel Gear Bag (Backpack Function, Especially Robust Outer Material, Detachable Shoulder Straps, Variable dividers, Dirt/Water Resistant), Steel/Grey B095KBP7YJ
Maximum protection: Whether snow or bike adventures, this bag will make sure all your precious gear is undamaged when on your adventure, due to its robust outer material and the well padded main compartment. Adjustable storage: With variable partitions in the main compartment and a separate zipped compartment, this EVOC backpack is great to personalise and have quick and easy access to all your equipment. Long lasting: The EVOC rucksack not only keeps all your gear dry, but with the inner lining being dirt and water resistant, you can use it in all weather conditions knowing its not being damaged. Practical function: The bag can be carried like hand luggage, or for making life easier between destinations you can also use the removable shoulder straps to carry this back as a standard rucksack. Box contents: EVOC GEAR BAG 55 equipment bag - backpack function - especially robust outer material - detachable shoulder straps - variable dividers - colour: Steel/grey
prodImage
£105.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gear Bag 55 by Evoc with backpack function
Main compartment with variable divider
Can be carried as a backpack, removable shoulder straps
Carry-on dimensions: 60 x 32 x 28 cm
Organizer compartments for quick access
Volume: 55 l, Weight: 970 g

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Gear Bag 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 20 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Gear Bag 55
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.73
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel