Mares Cruise Mesh

Price History
• Sports Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 108 L
• Dimensions: W95.3 Centimetre x H38.1 Centimetre x D38.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Cruise Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares Cruise Mesh - Foldable Mesh Diving Bag 108L, Quick Drainage, Heavy Duty B001P4FNCU
HIGH CAPACITY 108L MESH BAG - Generous 108 litre volume (95 x 38 x 38 cm) to accommodate all your snorkeling or snorkeling equipment, including long fins. Durable mesh construction with reinforced ends for maximum strength. ULTRA-FAST WATER DRAINING - Integral mesh design allows for efficient drainage and accelerated drying of your wet equipment. Ideal for use on a boat or after your diving sessions, prevent mold and bad odours. ULTRA-COMPACT AND FOLDABLE - Folds into a flat, lightweight disc (0.7 kg) with integrated carry handle. Perfect space saving storage solution between dives or on the go, small size for easy transport VERSATILE DIVING AND TRAVEL - Perfect for storing snorkeling or snorkeling equipment, boat trips, diving club or travel. Functional design combines durability and portability for all your aquatic needs.
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Mares Cruise Mesh - Foldable Mesh Diving Bag 108L, Quick Drainage, Heavy Duty 415448BKBL
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
Mares Cruise Mesh - Foldable Mesh Diving Bag 108L, Quick Drainage, Heavy Duty 415448BKAQ
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Mares Cruise Mesh - Foldable Mesh Diving Bag 108L, Quick Drainage, Heavy Duty B0CN956S7P
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Mares Cruise Mesh Elite Backpack, Black/White, XL, Modern, Sporty, Minimalist B07S4CQWJR
Integrated soft grip Folds into a small bag with handle Adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:108 L
Dimensions:W95.3 Centimetre x H38.1 Centimetre x D38.1 Centimetre
Weight:700 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Cruise Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Boot Bag
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 50 l
£43.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Brasilia 9.5 Training Bag 95 l
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Brasilia training bag M
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Gear Bag 20
£51.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares Cruise Mesh
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel