Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 50 l

Price History
• Sports Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Capacity in Litres: 50 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 50L, Navy, STD B0F4Y1FYH3
Switch seamlessly between bag and backpack with this sporty, 50-liter duffel
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD B00N9QH02I
For the challenges of everyday life: the Duffle Bag 2 from Helly Hansen can be easily varied and is made from a waterproof, soft material As a weekender, sports bag or backpack: the handbag is a real all-rounder. With a variety of compartments and the mesh inner pocket, everything can be stored neatly and safely Chic design: the main material of the bag is particularly soft and at the same time waterproof, which keeps your belongings safe from rain and dirt The bag can be closed with a zip and includes a padded carrying strap and two short handles; the included wash bag makes it easier to care for when washing Box contents: 1 x Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 sports bag, 50 L capacity, waterproof, colour: black, includes laundry bag
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 50l MAG3295047
This 50-liter sport-inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.This 50 liter sport inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.Weight: 1450g
prodImage
£66.13
£83.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 50l MAG3295047
This 50-liter sport-inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.This 50 liter sport inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.Weight: 1450g
prodImage
£67.87
£84.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD STD, 2.0 68005
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD STD, 2.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 50L Black STD 68005_990-STD
Whether you're traveling or heading to the gym, our sporty duffel bag comes with a packable sack and is made from a soft waterproof fabric. This bag is highly versatile, with a range of compartments and a choice of straps, so you can opt for bag or backpack.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 50L Pink STD 68005_664-STD
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Grey Cactus, STD B0D1CT862H
Switch seamlessly between bag and backpack with this sporty, 50-liter duffel Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Ocean, STD B0BKLQJYK2
Water-resistant main fabric protects belongings from moisture. Removable padded shoulder straps offer comfortable carrying options. Top carry straps and external pocket provide versatile access. Internal pockets allow organized storage of smaller items. Packable design fits conveniently in larger luggage for travel.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 50L, Wildberry, STD B0F4Y2GJYD
Switch seamlessly between bag and backpack with this sporty, 50-liter duffel
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 50L, Ebony, STD B0F4Y2L36Q
Switch seamlessly between bag and backpack with this sporty, 50-liter duffel
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 50L Green STD 68005_485-STD
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 50L Blue STD 68005_584-STD
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:50 L
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mares Cruise Mesh
£42.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Gear Bag 35
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine Boot Bag
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Gear Bag 20
£51.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Brasilia training bag M
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 50 l
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel