Evans TT14CHR

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans TT14CHR
from £30.74to £36.903 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans Black Chrome Drumhead
• Material: 7-mil top, 7.5-mil bottom
• Sound: Deep, clear tone
• Appearance: Unique black mirror finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans TT14CHR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 14 Inch B008JCVDGG
TWO PLIES: Evans Black Chrome drumheads are two-ply heads, which use a combination of clear and black film to create a distinct, semi-reflective, mirror-like appearance MID-TO-LOW FREQUENCY: Delivers an accentuated mid-to-low frequency response DEFINED ATTACK: Black Chrome heads have a defined attack, short sustain, dark tone, and excellent durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£30.74
£39.92
Shipping: £9.18
with shipping: £9.18
Evans 14" Black Chrome Drum Head TT14CHR
Evans 14" Black Chrome Drum Head TT14CHR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
EVANS Black Chrome Drum Head, 14 Inch TT14CHR
EVANS Black Chrome Drum Head, 14 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Black Chrome Drumhead
Material: 7-mil top, 7.5-mil bottom
Sound: Deep, clear tone
Appearance: Unique black mirror finish

Price History

1M
Evans TT14CHR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel