Evans BD20GB3C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20GB3C
from £73.95to £87.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Coated
• Dampening Ring: Integrated
• Diameter: 50.8 cm
• Head Thickness: Outer 0.165 mm, Inner 0.165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD20GB3C
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£73.95
£76.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 20" EQ3 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD20GB3C
Evans 20" EQ3 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD20GB3C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20GB3C
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Coated
Dampening Ring: Integrated
Diameter: 50.8 cm
Head Thickness: Outer 0.165 mm, Inner 0.165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Evans B13EC2SCompare 4 Prices
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Evans BD24RONXCompare 4 Prices
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Evans BD20RGCWCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADUV
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£74.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonor SS 2000
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel