Evans BD20G2CW

• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Mylar
• Head Thickness: 2 x 0.178 mm
• Features: Open response, powerful low end, moderate attack
• Diameter: 50.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20G2CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVANS G2 Coated Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20G2CW
EVANS G2 Coated Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Mylar
Head Thickness: 2 x 0.178 mm
Features: Open response, powerful low end, moderate attack
Diameter: 50.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20G2CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£19.50
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 ClearCompare 2 Prices
Evans RF12G
£43.95
Evans RF12GCompare 6 Prices
Evans S14GEN30
£25.90
Evans S14GEN30Compare 1 Prices
Evans B14RES7
£25.50
Evans B14RES7Compare 3 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£19.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMADUV
£89.99
Evans BD24EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans S12H20
£21.95
Evans S12H20Compare 3 Prices
Evans B18EC2S
£35.58
Evans B18EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Evans BD24RGCW-NPCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£73.49
Evans BD18RONXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ahead 5BR
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RONX
£59.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dimavery DT-40
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20G2CW
hayesmusic
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel