Evans BD20G1CW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20G1CW
from £46.99to £52.003 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans Bass Drum Batter Head
• Diameter: 50.8 cm (20 inches)
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20G1CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 20" G1 Coated BASS Drum Head BD20G1CW
Evans 20" G1 Coated BASS Drum Head BD20G1CW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Evans BD20G1CW Genera G1 20-inch Bass Drum Head
20" drum head with a single ply of 10mil film offers a full, wide-open tone Unrestricted single ply resonates freely at a wide range of tunings Very versatile head for all musical genres A true working drummer's choice Also available in a clear version A
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
EVANS G1 Coated Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20G1CW
EVANS G1 Coated Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Bass Drum Batter Head
Diameter: 50.8 cm (20 inches)
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20G1CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 4 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£46.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel