Evans BD18GB3C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18GB3C
from £61.50to £83.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD18GB3C - EQ3 - 18-inch Bass Drum Head B0029ZANRO
18" bass drum head made using two plies of 6.5mil film An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Very versatile head for all music genres A true working drummer'
prodImage
£61.50
£76.40
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD18GB3C
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£70.95
£73.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18GB3C
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18EMADHW
£62.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£74.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel