Evans BD18GB3

Price History
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Plastic
• Series: EQ3
• Diameter: 45.72 cm (18 inches)
• Head Thickness: Outer: 0.165 mm, Inner: 0.165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear BD18GB3
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£70.95
£73.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18GB3
EVANS EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Plastic
Series: EQ3
Diameter: 45.72 cm (18 inches)
Head Thickness: Outer: 0.165 mm, Inner: 0.165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£18.95
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 ClearCompare 4 Prices
Evans RF12G
£43.95
Evans RF12GCompare 6 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£19.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMADUV
£89.99
Evans BD24EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18EC2S
£35.58
Evans B18EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£73.49
Evans BD18RONXCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18RES7
£51.19
Evans B18RES7Compare 1 Prices
Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Evans TT10ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Evans BD18EMADONXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£69.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Overtone Labs Tune-Bot Gig Drum
£69.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CS3
£68.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel