Evans B18ONX2

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B18ONX2
from £36.00to £48.994 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Material: Onyx
• Head Diameter: 45.72 cm
• Head Thickness: 0.1905 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18ONX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Drum Heads - Onyx Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch
COATED TOM HEAD: This tom head is frost coated with a unique translucent coating to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth TWO PLIES: Evans Onyx heads are made with two 7.5mil plies, coated for enhanced durability POWERFUL ATTACK: Onyx tom batters deliver increased low-end response and powerful attack, with a matte black aesthetic LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Evans Onyx Drum Heads B18ONX2
Evans Onyx Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£36.95
£38.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
EVANS Onyx Drum Head, 18 Inch B18ONX2
EVANS Onyx Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 18" Onyx 2ply Black Drum Head B18ONX2
Evans 18" Onyx 2ply Black Drum Head B18ONX2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Onyx
Head Diameter: 45.72 cm
Head Thickness: 0.1905 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18ONX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT18CHR
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel