Evans B18G2

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B18G2
from £30.95to £42.995 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans B18G2
• Material: Two-ply 7mil film
• Coated tom head for extra warmth, focus, and depth
• Level 360 technology for easy tuning and optimal sound quality
• Size: 18 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G2 Drum Heads - Coated B18G2
Evans G2 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.95
£34.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch
COATED TOM HEAD: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth TWO PLIES: Evans G2 heads are made with two plies of 7mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G2 heads are highly versatile, boasting a balanced attack, average sustain, slightly bright tone, and moderate durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£32.50
£39.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans - G2 Coated Drum Head, 18" B18G2
Evans - G2 Coated Drum Head, 18", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS G2 Coated Drum Head, 18 Inch B18G2
EVANS G2 Coated Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" G2 Coated Drum Head B18G2
Evans 18" G2 Coated Drum Head B18G2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans B18G2
Material: Two-ply 7mil film
Coated tom head for extra warmth, focus, and depth
Level 360 technology for easy tuning and optimal sound quality
Size: 18 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel