Evans B16ONX2

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B16ONX2
from £32.953 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Evans Tom Drumhead
• Diameter: 40.64 cm (16 inches)
• Head Thickness: 0.1905 mm
• 2-ply Tom Head
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.95
Shipping: £1.95
Best Prices
£35.20
Shipping: £6.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Onyx Drum Heads B16ONX2
Evans Onyx Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£32.95
£34.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Evans 16" Onyx 2 Drum Head color
Evans 16" Onyx 2 Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£35.20
£42.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans 16" Onyx 2ply Black Drum Head B16ONX2
Evans 16" Onyx 2ply Black Drum Head B16ONX2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Tom Drumhead
Diameter: 40.64 cm (16 inches)
Head Thickness: 0.1905 mm
2-ply Tom Head

Price History

1M
Evans B16ONX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TB3
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B15RES7
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel