Evans B13G1RD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B13G1RD
from £19.95to £27.758 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Suitable for: Snare
• Size: 13""
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B13G1RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B13G1RD
Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 13" Power Center Reverse Dot Coated Drum Head color
Evans 13" Power Center Reverse Dot Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.65
£30.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans B13G1RD Power Center 13-inch Snare Drum Head
13" white snare drum head made using a single ply of 10mil film The Power Center offers durability and focus in the center via a 5mil patch Unique notches in the 5", 5mil diameter center dot allows it to flex, keeping the head open at the edges The Revers
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 13 Inch B13G1RD
EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 13 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.90
£27.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans - Power Center Reverse Dot Coated Drumhead, 13 Inch B13G1RD
Evans - Power Center Reverse Dot Coated Drumhead, 13 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Evans 13" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B13G1RD
Evans 13" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B13G1RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Evans B13G1RD Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 13 Inch (NEW)
Evans B13G1RD Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 13 Inch (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Batter Drum Head 13" - B13G1RD
Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Batter Drum Head 13" - B13G1RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Snare
Size: 13""

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B13G1RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel