Evans B12HDD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B12HDD
from £23.10to £29.295 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Tom Head
• Material: Double-ply, coated
• Features: Control ring, dry vents, defined attack, short sustain
• Technology: Level 360 for easy mounting
• Dimensions: Diameter 30.48 cm, thickness 5 mil + 7 mil, damping ring 2 mil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B12HDD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 12" HD Dry Drum Head color
Evans 12" HD Dry Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.10
£30.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans Genera HD Dry Drum Heads - Coated B12HDD
Evans Genera HD Dry Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Evans HD Dry Coated Snare/Tom Drum Head 12'' B12HDD
Evans HD Dry Coated Snare/Tom Drum Head 12'', Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
EVANS Genera HD Dry Drum Head, 12 Inch B12HDD
EVANS Genera HD Dry Drum Head, 12 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.90
£31.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans 12" Genera HD Dry Snare Coated Drum Head B12HDD
Evans 12" Genera HD Dry Snare Coated Drum Head B12HDD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Head
Material: Double-ply, coated
Features: Control ring, dry vents, defined attack, short sustain
Technology: Level 360 for easy mounting
Dimensions: Diameter 30.48 cm, thickness 5 mil + 7 mil, damping ring 2 mil

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B12HDD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel