Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi

Manufacturer: Eurom
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
from £249.001 offerManufacturer: Eurom
• Mon Soleil infrared heater by Eurom with 600 watts
• Wi-Fi control via Eurom Smart App
• Efficient, cost-effective heating method
• Built-in thermostat and timer function
• Dimensions: 60 x 100 x 4 cm, weight: 14 kg
• Overheat protection, IP24 splash-proof
• Suitable for rooms up to 26 m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 WiFi Infrared Panel Heater – Frameless, Efficient Wall-Moun 361636
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 WiFi Infrared Panel Heater – Frameless, Efficient Wall-Moun, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mon Soleil infrared heater by Eurom with 600 watts
Wi-Fi control via Eurom Smart App
Efficient, cost-effective heating method
Built-in thermostat and timer function
Dimensions: 60 x 100 x 4 cm, weight: 14 kg
Overheat protection, IP24 splash-proof
Suitable for rooms up to 26 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurom

Eurom Alutherm 2000 WiFi
£153.00
Eurom Alutherm 2000 WiFiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Partytent heater 1502
£67.00
Eurom Partytent heater 1502Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
£122.00
Eurom Alutherm 1000 WifiCompare 2 Prices
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)
£108.00
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
£486.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium
£234.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus 3000
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge 2000
£186.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blumfeldt Cosmic Beam Plus XXL
£197.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi TRDX41025E
£194.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
aizoqualityheatinguk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel