Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi

Manufacturer: Eurom
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
from £122.002 offersManufacturer: Eurom
• Heats rooms from 25-33 m³
• Can be wall-mounted and is suitable for permanent use
• Thermostat measures the desired temperature
• Connection of multiple heaters possible
• Overheat protection automatically switches off the heater
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buy Eurom 1000 WiFi Convector Radiator for Efficient Heating 360714
Buy Eurom 1000 WiFi Convector Radiator for Efficient Heating, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Eurom Alutherm 1000 WiFi Convector Heater with Remote Control – Smart, Efficient 360714
Eurom Alutherm 1000 WiFi Convector Heater with Remote Control – Smart, Efficient, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heats rooms from 25-33 m³
Can be wall-mounted and is suitable for permanent use
Thermostat measures the desired temperature
Connection of multiple heaters possible
Overheat protection automatically switches off the heater

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurom

Eurom Alutherm 2000 WiFi
£153.00
Eurom Alutherm 2000 WiFiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Partytent heater 1502
£67.00
Eurom Partytent heater 1502Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)
£108.00
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
£249.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
£486.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Bornholm
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Dark Wave
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge 1000
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 542 x 900 mm (140625)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Hexa
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRD40820
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Curved Ambient
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Gold Bar 2000
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi HFX65V20
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
aizoqualityheatinguk
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
aizoqualityheatinguk
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel